Zajęcia pozalekcyjne


 

Nazwa Nauczyciel Klasy Dzień Godzina

Angielski na wesoło

Lucyna Sikora

1A

1B
poniedziałek

środa
11.35-12.20


12.55-13.40


Angielski na wesoło

 
Lucyna Sikora
 
2
 
wtorek
 
12.55-13.40
Chór szkolny

Monika Łysek

1 - 5

czwartek
12.55-13.40

                           Chór szkolny

 
Katarzyna Kantor
 
6 - 9
 
poniedziałek
 
13.45-14.30
Klub książkomaniaka

Renata Gąsiorowska

1

wtorek


 

środa

11.35-12.20


 

12.55-13.40

Gry sportowe

 

Jan Gomola           

1 - 5
środa
13.45-14.30

                           Gry sportowe


 
Zusana Świerczek
 
Renata Kohut
 
4 - 5

 
2 - 3
 
czwartek

 
 piątek
 
13.45-14.30

 
12.55-13.40

                           Gry sportowe

 
Jan Gomola
 
6
 
wtorek
 
7.00 - 7.45
Gry sportowe

Jan Gomola

7

poniedziałek
7.00-7.45
Gry sportowe

Jan Gomola

8

9

piątek
 
czwartek
 
7.00-7.45

                     Siatkówka

                       Parlament Uczniowski

 
 
Irena Gomola
 
7 - 9

 
5 - 9
 
środa

 
wtorek
 
7.00-7.45

 
7.00 - 7. 45

                            Szachy

 
Jan Rusz
 
 
 
1 - 9
 
 
 
piątek
 
 
13.45-14.30
 
Ćwiczenia matematyczne

Halina Wolna

9A


piątek


7.00 - 7.45

                        Ćwiczenia matematyczne

 
Halina Wolna
 
 
9B
 
 
piątek
 
 
7.00 - 7.45

                           Ćwiczenia matematyczne

 
Jana Cienciała
 
8
 
 
czwartek
 
 
7.00 - 7.45

                             Religia rzymskokatolicka

 
Roman Wojas
 
1A
 
1B
 
wtorek
 
poniedziałek
 
11.35-12.20
 
11.35-12.20

                             Religia rzymskokatolicka

 
Roman Wojas
 
2
 
piątek
 
11.35-12.20

                           Religia rzymskokatolicka

 
Roman Wojas
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
wtorek
 
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 

                           Religia rzymskokatolicka

 
Roman Wojas
 
 
 4

5
poniedziałek

piątek
12.55-13.40

12.55-13.40

                            Religia rzymskokatolicka

 
Grzegorz Oziębłowski
 
 
 
6AB
 
 
 
poniedziałek
 
 
 
7.00-7.45
 
13.45-14.30
 
 

                             Religia rzymskokatolicka

 
Grzegorz Oziębłowski
 
 
 
7AB
 
 
piątek
 
 
7.00-7.45
 
13.45-14.30
 

                           Religia rzymskokatolicka

 
Grzegorz Oziębłowski
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
środa
 
 
 
7.00 - 7.45
 
 

                           Religia rzymskokatolicka

 
Grzegorz Oziębłowski
 
 
 
9AB
 
 
 
czwartek
 
7.00-7.45
 
13.45-14.30

                           Religia ewangelicka

 
Dorota Cibulec
 
 
 
1 - 5
 
 
 
czwartek
 
 
 
13.45-14.30
 
 

                          Klub 3D

 
Jan Rusz
 
 
 
7 - 9
 
 
 
poniedziałek
 
 
 
7.00-7.45
 
 

                             Art - zajęcia plastyczne

 
Blanka Suszka-Szczuka
 
 
 
1 - 5
 
 
 
piątek
 
 
 
12.55-13.40
 
 

                             Młody Edison


 Cuda przyrody

 
 
Janina Tacina
 
4 - 5
 
 
 6 - 9
 
 poniedziałek
 
 
 wtorek
 
13.45-14.30
 
 
7.00-7.45
 
 

 

ul. Školní 438 739 91 Jablunkov tel: +420 558357 885, +420 731 475 469 e-mail: pzs@jablunkov.cz 3645113